Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Bill Schuette/Lisa Posthumus Lyons
2602
Gretchen Whitmer/Garlin D. Gilchrist II
1904
Bill Gelineau/Angelique Chaiser Thomas
68
Todd Schleiger/Earl P. Lackie
47
Jennifer V. Kurland/Charin H. Davenport
52
Keith Butkovich/Raymond Warner
27
Write-in
5
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
SECRETARY OF STATE
1 POSITION
Mary Treder Lang
2551
Jocelyn Benson
1845
Gregory Scott Stempfle
107
Robert Gale
124
Write-in
5
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
ATTORNEY GENERAL
1 POSITION
Tom Leonard
2613
Dana Nessel
1620
Lisa Lane Gioia
117
Gerald T. Van Sickle
165
Chris Graveline
91
Write-in
5
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
John James
2633
Debbie Stabenow
1936
George E. Huffman III
53
Marcia Squier
45
John Howard Wilhelm
41
Write-in
3
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Bill Huizenga
2730
Rob Davidson
1767
Ronald E. Graeser
123
Write-in
9
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Curt VanderWall
2809
Mike Taillard
1677
Timothy Coon
104
Write-in
8
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Scott A. VanSingel
2662
Sandy Clarke
1886
Write-in
18
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Tami Carlone
2090
Richard Zeile
1883
Judith P. Pritchett
1490
Tiffany Tilley
1424
Scotty Boman
134
John J. Tatar
86
Karen Adams
129
Douglas Levesque
45
Sherry A. Wells
54
Mary Anne Hering
200
Logan R. Smith
165
Write-in
15
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Andrea Fischer Newman
2076
Andrew Richner
1909
Jordan Acker
1463
Paul Brown
1440
James Lewis Hudler
79
John Jascob
91
Joe Sanger
109
Crystal Van Sickle
180
Kevin A. Graves
63
Marge Katchmark Sallows
81
Write-in
14
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Dave Dutch
2002
Mike Miller
1987
Brianna T. Scott
1535
Kelly Charron Tebay
1363
Bruce Campbell
120
Tim Orzechowski
82
Janet M. Sanger
146
John Paul Sanger
113
Aaron Mariasy
41
Bridgette R. Abraham-Guzman
79
Write-in
14
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Diane Dunaskiss
2010
David Nicholson
1960
Bryan C. Barnhill
1511
Anil Kumar
1318
Jon Elgas
111
John T. Hargenrader
99
Christine C. Schwartz
213
Marc Joseph Sosnowski
111
Write-in
18
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Samuel Bagenstos
471
Megan Kathleen Cavanagh
1414
Elizabeth T. Clement
2139
Doug Dern
337
Kerry Lee Morgan
552
Kurtis T. Wilder
1928
Write-in
49
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Stephen L. Borrello
3320
Write-in
85
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Brock A. Swartzle
3263
Write-in
83
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Mark S. Wickens
3637
Write-in
86
Pcts Reported: 3/3 (100%)

Results
Dan DuBreuil
350
Robert R. Sanders
430
Write-in
2
Pcts Reported: 2/2 (100%)

Results
Howard Lodholtz
502
Write-in
29
Pcts Reported: 2/2 (100%)

Results
Betty L. Dermyer
422
Write-in
5
Pcts Reported: 4/4 (100%)

Results
Dawn Martin
527
Write-in
20
Pcts Reported: 3/3 (100%)

Results
Joan Runnels
388
Donald Arquette
436
Write-in
3
Pcts Reported: 2/2 (100%)

Results
Christine Balulis
418
Jessica LaPointe
310
Write-in
1
Pcts Reported: 2/2 (100%)

Results
Karl D. Walls
179
Write-in
8
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Richard Runnels
2381
Clyde Welford
2203
Write-in
10
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Yes
2566
No
2147
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Yes
2293
No
2264
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Yes
2587
No
2029
Pcts Reported: 15/15 (100%)

Results
Yes
3015
No
1572
Pcts Reported: 2/2 (100%)

Results
Stephen K. Saylor
181
Derrick Bookwalter
272
Jamie A. Eichenberg
371
Christine Mund
363
Write-in
2
Pcts Reported: 2/2 (100%)

Results
Craig Goodman
414
Write-in
6
Pcts Reported: 11/11 (100%)

Results
Jan Brinkert
682
Joseph W. Brooks Jr.
1151
Quran Griffin
456
Nicolette McClure
997
Mary Ann Pieske
1018
Shawn Washington
1046
Write-in
100
Pcts Reported: 11/11 (100%)

Results
Write-in
330
Pcts Reported: 1/1 (100%)

Results
Yes
163
No
31
Pcts Reported: 1/1 (100%)

Results
Yes
142
No
53
Pcts Reported: 1/1 (100%)

Results
Jon D. Smith
167
Write-in
0
Pcts Reported: 4/4 (100%)

Results
Katy Draper
554
Tom Shook
440
Write-in
3
Pcts Reported: 4/4 (100%)

Results
Kimberly Dean
639
Write-in
3
Pcts Reported: 1/1 (100%)

Results
ELK TOWNSHIP CLERK
1 POSITION
Karen Fickies
442
Write-in
19
Pcts Reported: 1/1 (100%)

Results
Matt Forsyth
227
Jack J. Hankiewicz
252
Write-in
4
Pcts Reported: 4/4 (100%)

Results
James Barker
216
Jim Scatena
151
Randal Tomaszewski
161
Write-in
6
Pcts Reported: 1/1 (100%)

Results
Kathleen Fairbanks
213
Robert J. Guenther
134
Karen McIntire
168
Randy Sanovic
97
Jessica Ward
136
Write-in
27
Pcts Reported: 2/2 (100%)

Results
Sherry M. Sheele
95
Write-in
3
Pcts Reported: 2/2 (100%)

Results
Melanie Davis
91
Write-in
2
Pcts Reported: 2/2 (100%)

Results
Nicole Emmert
55
Jayne Fullerton
54
Write-in
1
Pcts Reported: 2/2 (100%)

Results
Brittany Carlson
84
Gypsie Pelton
52
Write-in
0
Pcts Reported: 2/2 (100%)

Results
Hope Ernest
59
Connie E. Jackson Gugle
48
Jeremy Susanka
78
Write-in
0
Pcts Reported: 2/2 (100%)

Results
Jeffrey S. Barnett
56
Jennifer Miller
60
Gena Nelson
40
Write-in
1
Pcts Reported: 2/2 (100%)

Results
Becky Alway
66
Write-in
0
Pcts Reported: 1/1 (100%)

Results
Judy Coffey
3
Rich Giddens
1
Scott Koenig
3
Write-in
0
Pcts Reported: 1/1 (100%)

Results
Yes
108
No
101
Pcts Reported: 2/2 (100%)

Results
James Truxton
162
Write-in
17
Pcts Reported: 2/2 (100%)

Results
Kelsey Bennett
165
Clarence Vicent
147
Write-in
4
Pcts Reported: 2/2 (100%)

Results
Corliss T. Gulembo IV
18
Write-in
1
Pcts Reported: 1/1 (100%)

Results
Kathryn Young
358
Write-in
44